Jane Fonda Height and Weight

Jane Fonda

Jane Fonda

Jane Fonda Height and Weight

Jane Fonda Weight?
118 lbs

Jane Fonda Height?
5′ 8″ or 173 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
21 December 1937, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Lady Jayne Seymour Fonda

Nickname
Hanoi Jane
Lady Jane (childhood)

Jane Fonda is an American actress, writer, political activist, former fashion model, and fitness guru.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark