Jane Leeves Height and Weight

Jane Leeves

Jane Leeves Height and Weight

Jane Leeves Weight?
Add a comment below about her weight.

Jane Leeves Height?
5′ 10″ or 178 cm

What Are Jane Leeves Measurements?
32-22-33

What is Jane Leeves bra size?
32B (Unconfirmed)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 April 1961, Ilford, Essex, England, UK

Birth Name
Jane Elizabeth Leeves

Spouse
Marshall Coben (21 December 1996 – present) 2 children

Jane Leeves is an English film, stage and television actress, comedienne and dancer.

Jane Leeves Is…..
Friend of Valerie Bertinelli.

Ex-girlfriend of Grant Shaud.

Her husband, Marshall Coben, is a CBS Paramount Television executive.

Jane Leeves Quotes
I wish James Dean would never have died. Then he’d be fat and acting on “Dynasty” (1981) or something. There wouldn’t be this whiny-boy act that’s so prevalent everywhere.

I knew I would never be strong enough to be a soloist. And I wasn’t going to be stuck in the back with all the other swans. (regarding her leaving ballet for an acting career.)

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark