Jane Lynch Height and Weight

Jane Lynch

Jane Lynch

Jane Lynch Height and Weight

Jane Lynch Weight?
140 lbs

Jane Lynch Height?
6′ or 183 cm

What Are Jane Lynch Measurements?
Unknown

What is Jane Lynch bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
14 July 1960, Dolton, Illinois, USA

Birth Name
Jane Marie Lynch

Jane Marie Lynch is an American comedienne, actress and singer.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark