Jane Seymour Height and Weight

Jane Seymour

Jane Seymour

Jane Seymour Height and Weight

Jane Seymour Weight?
121 lbs

Jane Seymour Height?
5′ 4″ (163 cm)

What Are Jane Seymour Measurements?
33-24-36

What is Jane Seymour bra size?
36B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
15 February 1951, Hayes, Hayes and Harlington, Middlesex, England, UK

Birth Name
Joyce Penelope Wilhelmina Frankenberg

Jane Seymour is an English-American actress.

Sister-in-law of actor Stacy Keach

Daughter-in-law of actor Stacy Keach Sr.

Former daughter-in-law of Richard Attenborough and Sheila Sim

Along with her husband James Keach, hosted the private wake for David Carradine at their home, which was attended by Steve Railsback, Sally Kirkland, James Cromwell, Vicki Roberts, Rob Schneider, Daryl Hannah, and other luminaries.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark