January Jones Height and Weight

January Jones

January Jones

January Jones Height and Weight

January Jones Weight?
112 & 115 pounds (50 – 52kg)

January Jones Height?
5′ 6″ or 168 cm

What Are January Jones Measurements?
34-24-34

What is January Jones bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth
5 January 1978, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, USA

Birth Name
January Kristen Jones

January Kristen Jones is an American actress and model.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark