Jason Aldean Height and Weight

Jason Aldean

Jason Aldean

 

Jason Aldean Height and Weight

Jason Aldean Weight?
190 lbs

Jason Aldean Height?
6′ 1″ or 185 cm

Date Of Birth
28 February 1977, Macon, Georgia, USA

Birth Name
Jason Aldine Williams

Jason Aldean Started singing when he was 14, after being inspired by Country Music Awards (CMA) on TV.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark