Jason Momoa Height and Weight

Jason Momoa

Jason Momoa

Jason Momoa Height and Weight

Jason Momoa Weight?
210 lbs

Jason Momoa Height?
6′ 4″ or 193 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
1 August 1979, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Jason Namakaeha Momoa

Jason Momoa is an American actor and model.

He is known for his role as Ronon Dex (2005–2009) on military science fiction television series Stargate: Atlantis (2004–2009).

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark