Jayma Mays Height and Weight

Jayma Mays

Jayma Mays

Jayma Mays Height and Weight

Jayma Mays Weight?
112 lbs

Jayma Mays Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Jayma Mays Measurements?
30-24-34 (65-60-75)

What is Jayma Mays bra size?
30B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
16 July 1979, Grundy, Virginia, USA

Birth Name
Jayma Suzette Mays

Jayma Suzette Mays is an American television and film actress, and singer.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark