Jenna Elfman Height and Weight

Jenna Elfman

Jenna Elfman

Jenna Elfman Height and Weight

Jenna Elfman Weight?
115 lbs

Jenna Elfman Height?
5′ 10″ or 1.78 m

What Are Jenna Elfman Measurements?
34-23-33 (75-57-72)

What is Jenna Elfman bra size?
Add a comment below about her bra size.

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
30 September 1971, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Jennifer Mary Butala

Jenna Elfman is an American television and film actress. She is known for her role as Dharma on the ABC sitcom Dharma & Greg and as Billie on the short-lived CBS sitcom Accidentally on Purpose.

Jenna Elfman ….
Is of Croatian heritage.

Daughter-in-law of Richard Elfman and Marie-Pascale Elfman.

Was among the guests at Tom Cruise’s and Katie Holmes’ wedding ceremony in Italy.

Gave birth to her son Story Elias Elfman, with husband Bodhi Elfman, in Los Angeles, weighing in at 7lbs 2oz (23 July 2007).

Susan Sullivan, who played the mother-in-law of her character, Dharma, in the series “Dharma & Greg” (1997), also played the mother of her character Lizzie, in the series “Brothers & Sisters” (2006).

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark