Jenna Fischer Height and Weight

Jenna Fischer

Jenna Fischer

Jenna Fischer Height and Weight

Jenna Fischer Weight?
125 lbs

Jenna Fischer Height?
5′ 5½” or 166 cm

What Are Jenna Fischer Measurements?
36-25-35

What is Jenna Fischer bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth
7 March 1974, Ft. Wayne, Indiana, USA

Birth Name
Regina Marie Fischer

Jenna Fischer Quotes
Honestly it would be great to get to play Pam for a long, long time…I don’t have real big aspirations to be a movie star. I would love to be on a long-running hit TV show. You end up playing a defining role.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark