Jenna Jameson Height and Weight

Jenna Jameson

Jenna Jameson

Jenna Jameson Height and Weight

Jenna Jameson Weight?
110 lbs or 50 kg

Jenna Jameson Height?
5′ 7″ (1.70 m)

What Are Jenna Jameson Measurements?
32DD-22-33

What is Jenna Jameson bra size?
32C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
9 April 1974, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Birth Name
Jennifer Marie Massoli

Nickname
JJ
Heartbreaker

Jenna Jameson is an American entrepreneur and former pornographic actress, who has been called the world’s most famous adult-entertainment performer and “The Queen of Porn.”

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark