Jennie Garth Height and Weight

Jennie Garth

Jennie Garth

Jennie Garth Height and Weight

Jennie Garth Weight?
112 lbs or 51 kg

Jennie Garth Height?
5′ 5″ (165 cm)

What Are Jennie Garth Measurements?
34-26-36 (75-64-80)

What is Jennie Garth bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
3 April 1972, Urbana, Illinois, USA

Birth Name
Jennifer Eve Garth

Jennifer Eve “Jennie” Garth is an American actress and director.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark