Jennifer Carpenter Height and Weight

Jennifer Carpenter

Jennifer Carpenter

Jennifer Carpenter Height and Weight

Jennifer Carpenter Weight?
135 lbs

Jennifer Carpenter Height?
5′ 9½” or 177 cm

What Are Jennifer Carpenter Measurements?
30-?-33

What is Jennifer Carpenter bra size?
N/A

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
7 December 1979, Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name
Jennifer Leann Carpenter

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark