Jennifer Jason Leigh Height and Weight

Jennifer Jason Leigh

Jennifer Jason Leigh

Jennifer Jason Leigh Height and Weight

Jennifer Jason Leigh Weight?
110 lbs

Jennifer Jason Leigh Height?
5′ 3″ or 160 cm

What Are Jennifer Jason Leigh Measurements?
34B-23-34

What is Jennifer Jason Leigh bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
5 February 1962, Hollywood, California, USA

Birth Name
Jennifer Lee Morrow

Nickname
JJL

Jennifer Jason Leigh Quotes
I could never play the ingenue, the girl next door or the very successful young doctor. That would be a bore.

I like a movie that the audience actively has to participate in, and not just casually observe. Whatever my part in it, just as an audience member, I find that exciting.

I think I live in this mythical world where doing the parts I do is not going to hurt me, and telling people my age is not going to hurt me. And it actually does. It’s a bit sick-making but, you know, I can’t change who I am.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark