Jennifer Morrison Height and Weight

Jennifer Morrison

Jennifer Morrison

Jennifer Morrison Height and Weight

Jennifer Morrison Weight?
118 lbs or 53 kg

Jennifer Morrison Height?
5′ 5¼” (166 cm)

What Are Jennifer Morrison Measurements?
32-24-33 (70-60-72)

What is Jennifer Morrison bra size?
32B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
12 April 1979, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name
Jennifer Marie Morrison

Nickname
Jen

Jennifer Marie Morrison is an American actress, model and film producer.

2007: Was chosen for the Top 10 of TV’s Sexiest Stars for TV Guide’s 2007 Sexy Issue along with the likes of Evangeline Lilly, Eva Longoria, Patrick Dempsey and Josh Holloway.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark