Jennifer Nettles Height and Weight

Jennifer Nettles

Jennifer Nettles

Jennifer Nettles Height and Weight

Jennifer Nettles Weight?
N/A

Jennifer Nettles Height?
5′ 7″

What Are Jennifer Nettles Measurements?
34-25-34 (75-62-75)

What is Jennifer Nettles bra size?
34A

Date Of Birth
12 September 1974, Douglas, Georgia, USA

Birth Name
Jennifer Odessa Nettles

Trade Mark
Strong contralto vocal range

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark