Jesse Metcalfe Height and Weight

Jesse Metcalfe

Jesse Metcalfe

Jesse Metcalfe Height and Weight

Jesse Metcalfe Weight?
180 lbs

Jesse Metcalfe Height?
5′ 10″ or 178 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
9 December 1978, Carmel Valley, California, USA

Birth Name
Jesse Eden Metcalfe

Jesse Eden Metcalfe is an American actor, most known for his role on Desperate Housewives as John Rowland.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark