Jessica Chastain Height and Weight

Jessica Chastain

Jessica Chastain

Jessica Chastain Height and Weight

Jessica Chastain Weight?

Unknown

How Tall Is Jessica Chastain?
5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

What Are Jessica Chastain Measurements?
Unknown

Date of Birth
29 March 1981, California, USA

Birth Name
Jessica M Howard

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark