Jessica Lange Height and Weight

Jessica Lange

Jessica Lange

Jessica Lange Height and Weight

Jessica Lange Weight?
120 lbs or 54.5 kg

Jessica Lange Height?
5′ 8″ (173 cm)

What Are Jessica Lange Measurements?
36-24-35 (80-60-77)

What is Jessica Lange bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
20 April 1949, Cloquet, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name
Jessica Phyllis Lange

Jessica Phyllis Lange is an American screen and stage actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark