Jessica Simpson Height and Weight

Jessica Simpson

Jessica Simpson

Jessica Simpson Height and Weight

Jessica Simpson Weight?
120 lbs

Jessica Simpson Height?
5′ 3″

What Are Jessica Simpson Measurements?
36-24-36

What is Jessica Simpson bra size?
34D

Date Of Birth
10 July 1980, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Jessica Ann Simpson

Nickname
Jess

Trade Mark
Blonde Hair

Her curvaceous figure.

Jessica Simpson’s Quotes

I’d go to concerts and think, ‘That’s exactly what I want to do.’

I want people to fall in love with my voice before my image.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark