Joan Collins Height and Weight

Joan Collins

Joan Collins

Joan Collins Height and Weight

Joan Collins Weight?
143 lbs or 65 kg

Joan Collins Height?
5′ 6″ (168 cm)

What Are Joan Collins Measurements?
Unknown

What is Joan Collins bra size?
36D

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
23 May 1933, Paddington, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Joan Henrietta Collins

Percy Gibson (17 February 2002 – present)
Peter Holm (3 November 1985 – 25 August 1987) (divorced)
Ronald S. Kass (March 1972 – 1983) (divorced) 1 child
Anthony Newley (27 May 1963 – 1970) (divorced) 2 children
Maxwell Reed (24 May 1952 – 1956) (divorced)

Trade Mark
Often plays a sexy, adulterous woman

Joan Henrietta Collins is a British actress, author, and columnist.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark