Joan Crawford Height and Weight

Joan Crawford

Joan Crawford

Joan Crawford Height and Weight

Joan Crawford Weight?
55 kg

Joan Crawford Height?
5′ 5″ (1.65 m)

What Are Joan Crawford Measurements?
35-25-35 (as model 1930), 35-25 1/2-37 (precise studio stats, 1937)

What is Joan Crawford bra size?
36D

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
23 March 1905, San Antonio, Texas, USA

Date of Death
10 May 1977, New York City, New York, USA (heart attack)

Birth Name
Lucille Fay LeSueur

Nickname
Billie Cassin
Cranberry
Billie

Joan Crawford was an American actress in film, television and theatre.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark