Joey Lawrence Height and Weight

Joey Lawrence

Joey Lawrence

Joey Lawrence Height and Weight

Joey Lawrence Weight?
154 lbs

Joey Lawrence Height?
5′ 7″ or 170 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
20 April 1976, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Lawrence Mignogna Jr.

Joseph “Joey” Lawrence is an American actor, singer, and television host.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark