John Cena Height and Weight

John Cena

John Cena

John Cena Height and Weight

John Cena Weight?
240 lbs or 110 kg

John Cena Height?
6′ 1″ or 185 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
23 April 1977, West Newbury, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name
John Felix Anthony Cena

Nickname
Prototype
Dr. of Thuganomics
The Franchise
The Marine
The Champ
Chain Gang
Super Cena

John Felix Anthony Cena is an American actor, rapper, and professional wrestler currently signed to WWE on its Raw brand.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark