Johnny Galecki Height and Weight

Johnny Galecki

Johnny Galecki

Johnny Galecki Height and Weight

Johnny Galecki Weight?
Unknown

Johnny Galecki Height?
5′ 5″ (165 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
30 April 1975, Bree, Belgium

Birth Name
John Mark Galecki

John Mark “Johnny” Galecki¬† is an American actor.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark