Jorja Fox Height and Weight

Jorja Fox

Jorja Fox

Jorja Fox Height and Weight

Jorja Fox Weight?
108 lbs

Jorja Fox Height?
5′ 9″ or 175 cm

What Are Jorja Fox Measurements?
30-23-33 (65-57-72)

What is Jorja Fox bra size?
35B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
7 July 1968, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Jorja-An Fox

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark