Joyce Jimenez Height and Weight

Joyce Jimenez

Joyce Jimenez

Joyce Jimenez Height and Weight

Joyce Jimenez Weight?
107 lbs

Joyce Jimenez Height?
5′ 3″ (1.60 m)

What Are Joyce Jimenez Measurements?
Unknown

What is Joyce Jimenez bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
21 March 1978, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Joyce Herrín Reintegrado-Egbalic

Nickname
Pantasya Ng Bayan

Joyce Reintegrado-Egbalic, popularly known by her screen name Joyce Jimenez is a Filipino actress who mainly stars in movies in the Philippines.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark