Judith Light Height and Weight

Judith Light

Judith Light

Judith Light Height and Weight

Judith Light Weight?
Unknown

Judith Light Height?
5′ 7″ or 170 cm

What Are Judith Light Measurements?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
9 February 1949, Trenton, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
Judith Ellen Licht

Judith Ellen Light is an American actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark