Julia Louis-Dreyfus Height and Weight

Julia Louis-Dreyfus

Julia Louis-Dreyfus

Julia Louis-Dreyfus Height and Weight

Julia Louis-Dreyfus Weight?
116 lbs or 53 kg

Julia Louis-Dreyfus Height?
5′ 3″ (1.61 m)

What Are Julia Louis-Dreyfus Measurements?
34-26-34 (75-64-75)

What is Julia Louis-Dreyfus bra size?
34B

Julia Dreyfus shoe size – 8

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
13 January 1961, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus

Spouse
Brad Hall (13 February 1987 – present) 2 children

Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus is an American actress and comedian, widely known for her sitcom roles in Seinfeld and The New Adventures of Old Christine.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark