Julia Roberts Height and Weight

Julia Roberts

Julia Roberts

Julia Roberts Height and Weight

Julia Roberts Weight?
125 lbs

Julia Roberts Height?
5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

What Are Julia Roberts Measurements?
34B-23-34

What is Julia Roberts bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth
28 October 1967, Smyrna, Georgia, USA

Birth Name
Julia Fiona Roberts

Nickname
Jules

Trade Mark
Her smile

Julia Roberts’s Personal Quotes
I enjoy hats. And when one has filthy hair, that is a good accessory.

I’m too tall to be a girl, I never had enough dresses to be a lady, I wouldn’t call myself a woman. I’d say I’m somewhere between a chick and a broad.

My real hair color is kind of a dark blonde. Now I just have mood hair.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark