Julian McMahon Height and Weight

Julian McMahon

Julian McMahon

Julian McMahon Height and Weight

Julian McMahon Weight?
182 lbs or 82.5 kg

Julian McMahon Height?
6′ 2½” (1.89 m)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
27 July 1968, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name
Julian Dana William McMahon

Julian Dana William McMahon is an Australian actor and former fashion model.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark