Julie Benz Height and Weight

Julie Benz

Julie Benz

Julie Benz Height and Weight

Julie Benz Weight?
118 lbs

Julie Benz Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Julie Benz Measurements?
32-23-33 (70-57-72)

What is Julie Benz bra size?
32B

Occupation – Actress

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
1 May 1972, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name
Julie M. Benz

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark