Justin Timberlake Height and Weight

Justin Timberlake

Justin Timberlake

Justin Timberlake Height and Weight

Justin Timberlake Weight?
165 lbs

Justin Timberlake Height?
6′ 1″ (1.85 m)

Date Of Birth
31 January 1981, Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Justin Randall Timberlake

Nickname
JT

Trade Mark
His dancing skills.

Justin Timberlake Quotes

I kiss people with my soul. I don’t kiss them with my mouth.

(about girls) A lot of girls have cheated on me in the past, so it’s hard for me to trust. But once I fall, I fall hard.

(about music) I think music will always be a big part of my life. I can’t go five minutes without singing, sometimes unconsciously. And people stare at me, and I’m wondering why they’re staring, and then I’m realizing that I’m belting out a tune.

I’m a perfectionist. I can’t help it, I get really upset with myself if I fail in the least.

I don’t feel guilty about success. You can’t feel guilty about aspiring to be good at something.

Everyone wants to know about my spirituality, and it’s like, Tthat’s mine!”

When I’m not on stage, I’m kind of shy. If you see me and I don’t say much, don’t think I’m not taking in what you have to say. I’m just not a big talker.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark