Jyothika Saravanan Height and Weight

Jyothika

Jyothika

Jyothika Saravanan Height and Weight

Jyothika Saravanan Weight?
59 kg

Jyothika Saravanan Height?
5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

What Are Jyothika Saravanan Measurements?
Unknown

What is Jyothika Saravanan bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 October 1978, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Birth Name
Jyothika Sadanah-Saravanan

Jyothika Sadanah-Saravanan is a former Indian film actress who predominantly appeared in Tamil films.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark