Kajal Agarwal Height and Weight

Kajal Agarwal

Kajal Agarwal

Kajal Agarwal Height and Weight

Kajal Agarwal Weight?
55 kg

Kajal Agarwal Height?
5′ 4″

What Are Kajal Agarwal Measurements?
N/A

What is Kajal Agarwal bra size?
N/A

Occupation – Model, Actress

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
June 19, 1985, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nickname
Kaaju

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark