Kajol Height and Weight

Kajol

Kajol

Kajol Height and Weight

Kajol Weight?
135 lbs

Kajol Height?
5′ 2″ or 157 cm

What Are Kajol Measurements?
34C -24 -34

What is Kajol bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
5 August 1974, Mumbai, India

Birth Name
Kajol Mukherjee

Spouse
Ajay Devgan (24 February 1999 – present) 2 children

Kajol Devgn, better known as simply Kajol, is an Indian film actress appearing in Hindi films. She is regarded as one of India’s most successful female actors.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark