Kareena Kapoor Height and Weight

Kareena Kapoor

Kareena Kapoor

Kareena Kapoor Height and Weight

Kareena Kapoor Weight?
53 kg

Kareena Kapoor Height?
5′ 5″ (1.65 m)

What Are Kareena Kapoor Measurements?
36-24-34 (80-60-75)

What is Kareena Kapoor bra size?
Add a comment below about her bra size.

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
21 September 1980, Mumbai, Maharahstra, India

Birth Name
Kareena Randhir Kapoor

Nickname
Bebo

Trade Mark
Her lips

Kareena Kapoor Quotes
Life is full of happiness and tears, be strong and have faith.

I want a man I can keep for myself. I wouldn’t ever share my man with anyone else.

I am not a home breaker and I can never be. I haven’t been brought up to create havoc in other people’s homes.

If I found out that my man is unfaithful, there’d be no tears, no shor-sharaba, I’d just slaughter him.

Men are gutless. Why can’t they own up to the women they love?

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark