Kate Beckinsale Height and Weight

Kate Beckinsale

Kate Beckinsale

Kate Beckinsale Height and Weight

Kate Beckinsale Weight?
115 lbs

Kate Beckinsale Height?
5′ 8″

What Are Kate Beckinsale Measurements?
34-32-32

What is Kate Beckinsale bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth
26 July 1973, Finsbury Park, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Kathryn Romany Beckinsale

 

Kathrin Romary “Kate” Beckinsale is an English actress.

Kate Beckinsale’s Personal Quotes
If someone had told me years ago that sharing a sense of humour was so vital to partnerships, I could have avoided a lot of sex!

No one is more enslaved than a slave who doesn’t think they’re enslaved.

Everybody likes the underdog, because everybody feels like the underdog. No matter how successful you are, you always think, No one’s being nice enough to me!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark