Kate Capshaw Height and Weight

Kate Capshaw

Kate Capshaw

Kate Capshaw Height and Weight

Kate Capshaw Weight?
135 lbs or 61 kg

Kate Capshaw Height?
5′ 7″ or 170 cm

What Are Kate Capshaw Measurements?
36-26-36

What is Kate Capshaw bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
3 November 1953, Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Kathleen Sue Nail

Kate Capshaw is an American actress. She is known for her role as Willie Scott in Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark