Kate Gosselin Height and Weight

Kate Gosselin

Kate Gosselin

Kate Gosselin Height and Weight

Kate Gosselin Weight?
120 lbs

Kate Gosselin Height?
5′ 7″

What Are Kate Gosselin Measurements?
36-28-34

What is Kate Gosselin bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
28 March 1975, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.

Birth Name
Kate Irene Kreider

Spouse
Jonathan Gosselin (12 June 1999 – 18 December 2009) (divorced) 8 children

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark