Kate Hudson Height and Weight

Kate Hudson

Kate Hudson

Kate Hudson Height and Weight

Kate Hudson Weight?
115 lbs

Kate Hudson Height?
5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

What Are Kate Hudson Measurements?
32-25-34

What is Kate Hudson bra size?
32B

Date Of Birth
19 April 1979, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Kate Garry Hudson

Nickname
Katie

Kate Hudson Quotes
I have zero problems when people say, “God, you look like your mother”. I go, “Well, great! Thanks!”

I’m a hippie at heart. I wear the clothes, and they’re the best. And the music is incredible, too.

Everyday, I tell my husband, “Maybe we should cash in. I’ll make handmade lotion and you can write music and sell it on the Internet”.

I’m not a big fan of romantic comedies, believe it or not… Well, I don’t run out to see them.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark