Kate Middleton Height and Weight

Kate Middleton

Kate Middleton

Kate Middleton Weight?

115 to 130lbs

How Tall Is Kate Middleton?
5′ 10″ (1.78 m)

What Are Kate Middleton Measurements?
30in – 23in- 33in

What Is Kate Middleton’s Bra Size?
30C

Date Of Birth
9 January 1982, Reading, Berkshire, England, UK

Nickname
Waity Katie

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark