Kate Walsh Height and Weight

Kate Walsh

Kate Walsh

Kate Walsh Height and Weight

Kate Walsh Weight?
140 lbs

Kate Walsh Height?
5′ 10″ or 1.78 m

What Are Kate Walsh Measurements?
Add a comment below about her Measurements.

What is Kate Walsh bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
13 October 1967, San Jose, California, USA

Birth Name
Kathleen Erin Walsh

Nickname
Katie
Katiekat
K-Town

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark