Kate Winslet Height and Weight

Kate Winslet

Kate Winslet

Kate Winslet Height and Weight

Kate Winslet Weight?
125lbs

How Tall Is Kate Winslet?
5′ 6½” or 1.69 m

What Are Kate Winslet Measurements?
34-29-37

Date Of Birth
5 October 1975, Reading, Berkshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Kate Elizabeth Winslet

Nickname
English Rose
Corset Kate

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark