Katee Sackhoff Height and Weight

Katee Sackhoff

Katee Sackhoff

Katee Sackhoff Height and Weight

Katee Sackhoff Weight?
140 lbs

Katee Sackhoff Height?
5′ 6″

What Are Katee Sackhoff Measurements?
34-26-34

What is Katee Sackhoff bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth
8 April 1980, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name
Kathryn Ann Sackhoff

Katee Sackhoff Quotes
I was addicted to the original “Star Trek” when I was growing up, because of my dad. We grew up in St. Helens, Oregon and we weren’t allowed to watch a lot of TV. I don’t think we even had more than three channels, so it was basically watch “Dynasty” with my mom, watch “Star Trek” with my dad, or watch the mating rituals of beavers on OPB [Oregon Public Broadcasting]. So my brother and I watched “Star Trek.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark