Kathleen Robertson Height and Weight

Kathleen Robertson

Kathleen Robertson Height and Weight

Kathleen Robertson Weight?
116 lbs

Kathleen Robertson Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Kathleen Robertson Measurements?
38-24-33

What is Kathleen Robertson bra size?
35D

Date Of Birth
8 July 1973, Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name
Kathleen E. Robertson

Nickname
Kath

Kathleen Robertson is a Canadian actress.

Kathleen and her husband Chris welcomed their first child, a boy, on July 9, 2008. William Robertson Cowles weighed 9 lbs. 1 oz.

Was considered for the role of “Dr. Claire Saunders” in Joss Whedon’s TV series “Dollhouse” (2009).

She was a child star in Canada before coming to Hollywood.

While living in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada, attended high school at the prestigious Hillfield Strathallan College

Kathleen Robertson Quotes
I don’t want to be more famous than what I have right now. At least in that sense where people come up to me in the grocery store.

I’m really into antiques. But really into it because of my father, who got me into them in the first place. He’s an interior designer and he’s really into going to antique shows and getting up really early on Sundays and driving out to these weird little towns north of Hamilton. I am also really into religious artifacts.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark