Katie Couric Height and Weight

Katie Couric

Katie Couric

Katie Couric Height and Weight

Katie Couric Weight?
130 lbs 59 kg

Katie Couric Height?
5′ 2½” or 159 cm

What Are Katie Couric Measurements?
36-32-42 (80-70-95)

What is Katie Couric bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
7 January 1957, Arlington, Virginia, USA

Birth Name
Katherine Anne Couric

Spouse
Jay Monahan (24 January 1989 – 24 January 1998) (his death) 2 children

Katie Couric Quotes
“I could announce one morning that the world was going to blow up in three hours and people would be calling in about my hair!”

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark