Katie Holmes Height and Weight

 

Katie Holmes

Katie Holmes Height and Weight

Katie Holmes Weight?
118 lbs

Katie Holmes Height?
5′ 9″ or 1.75 m

What Are Katie Holmes Measurements?
34-23-34 (75-57-75)

What is Katie Holmes bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 December 1978, Toledo, Ohio, USA

Birth Name
Kate Noelle Holmes

Katie Holmes Quotes
“My family always keeps me in check. I have three older sisters, and they work their butts off. They’re all very supportive of my career, but I know what’s really important is kids and family.”

“It’s kind of fun being the cute, little one. In fact, I’m finding it hard to grow out of that.”

“I know this sounds dorky, but I’m always having this out-of-body experience with my career. I can’t wait to write it down. I can’t wait to tell my grandchildren. It’s amazing.”

“I’ve kept in touch with a lot of my high school friends. When I’m home, I see them. It’s really cool.”

“It’s important to try to be creative. I paint, and my mom is going to teach me how to make clothes. I think people should have passions.”

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark