Keira Knightley Height and Weight

Keira Knightley

Keira Knightley

 

Keira Knightley Height and Weight

Keira Knightley Weight?
115 lbs

How Tall Is Keira Knightley?
5′ 7″ or 1.70 m

What Are Keira Knightley Measurements?
32A-22-33

Date Of Birth
26 March 1985, Teddington, Middlesex, England, UK

Birth Name
Keira Christina Knightley

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark