Kelli Garner Height and Weight

Kelli  Garner

Kelli Garner

Kelli Garner Height and Weight

Kelli Garner Weight?
110 lbs or 50 kg

Kelli Garner Height?
5′ 5½” (166 cm)

What Are Kelli Garner Measurements?
36-23-33 (80-57-72)

What is Kelli Garner bra size?
34D

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
11 April 1984, Bakersfield, California, USA

Birth Name
Kelli Brianne Garner

Kelli Brianne Garner is an American actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark